Harderwieker Midweek 27 juli 2022

Harderwieker Midweek 27 juli 2022

Foto’s

  1234Totaal
UitslagUitslagUitslagUitslagWPnt
1Henk Hoefakker - Marwin van Diermen1381321310133429
2Kees van Steenkiste - Gonny van Steenkiste613135132132323
3Guillaume Spiering - Ferrie Rudolfs8131311136131316
4Raymond Hauwert - Jan Jansen136213131113635
5Martha Honingh - Gertie van den Barg1331310131121334
6Gerald Ruesink - Pascale Lhoste132513111313529
7Peter van Wermeskerken - Els Hogenes13713116136132-6
8Piet Hutten - Stephanie Loohuis713111311133130-20
9Gerard Peelen - Ineke Bruinooge313111310135130-23
10Gerrit Plakke - Reind Poolen21310132131130-37