Harderwieker Bieleggers '84
Komende Toernooien
Sponsors
Login
Leden
  • Boullijst
  • Kantineroosters
  • Ledenlijst
  • LIef en Leed
  • Nieuwsbrief
  • Toernooikalender 2018
  • Eerst inloggen !!!

  • Daarna komt er rechtsboven een menu-item Leden

Uitslag Aaltjesdag 13 juni 2015

Foto's

  Eindstand  Aaltjesdag 13-06-2015     Uitslag  
1   Peter Bonarius – Philip Copeland   5   W   51
2   Ben Kort – Gerard van der Werf   5   W   41
3   Yvette Fokkert – Bert Fokkert   5   W   31
4   W. Zuidema – G.J. Termoshuizen   4   W   29
5   Carla Vleck – Coen Vleck   4   W   29
6   Gerrit Wesselink – Dennis van Kooten   4   W   27
7   M. Tophoven – Ludwig Tophoven   4   W   26
8   Evert Koorman – Frans van Keulen   4   W   24
9   Jan Jansen – Raymond Hauwert   4   W   21
10   Corrie van der Huure – Koos Roest   4   W   18
11   Herman Eelsing – Betty Kappers   4   W   13
12   Frans Krol – Hans Bos   3   W   24
13   Marina Lancée – Piet Hutten   3   W   23
14   P.C. van der Brugge – Hilbrand Meijer   3   W   20
15   Lea Schoolderman – Henk Schoolderman   3   W   17
16   Peter Hietbrink – Teake van Bilzem   3   W   16
17   R. Rutgers – G. Terpstra   3   W   7
18   Henk Stoel – Tinus Otten   3   W   6
19   Jans Philippo – Ferrie Rudolfs   3   W   2
20   Roelof Kappers – Jan van Eikenhorst   3   W   2
21   Bob Worsteling – Joop Arends   3   W   1
22   Bady Diboune – Jean-Pierre Miller   3   W   1
23   Ron Verhoek – Wilma van der Ham   3   W   – 1
24   Ben van den Kommer – Coby van den Kommer   3   W   – 1
25   Geert Arends – Dorien Arends   3   W   – 6
26   Arie van Kampen – Anne de Haan   2   W   8
27   Thierry Pietersen – Gerald Ruesink   2   W   2
28   Emile Zwiers – Niek van de Koot   2   W   – 2
29   Ronald Reneman – Peter van Rooijen   2   W   – 6
30   Cor van de Brink – Marianne van der Scheer   2   W   – 9
31   Gerrit Plakke – Reind Poolen   2   W   – 9
32   Martha Honingh – Kees van der Mark   2   W   – 10
33   W.W. Walraven – Dies Janssen   2   W   – 12
34   Patrick van der Schief – Alexander van de Poll   2   W   – 12
35   Gert van Alst – Cathrien Alst   2   W   – 15
36   Gertie van den Barg – Barend Pfrommer   2   W   – 17
37   Bert Brinkman – Siny Hilverdink   2   W   – 18
38   Helga van Leeuwen – Patrice van Leeuwen   1   W   – 14
39   Bauke Veltman – Marco van Wageningen   1   W   – 15
40   Rik van Stormbroek – Ton Engel   1   W   – 16
41   Willem van Oosterom – Erna Oosterveen   1   W   – 21
42   Ina de Graaf – Ada Ouwerkerk   1   W   – 23
43   Ronnie Bakker – Cor Kooij   1   W   – 24
44   Willy Demmink – Marjan Jonkers   1   W   – 43
45   Harm Burgstra – Cisca Eggink   0   W   – 34
46   Danny van Hal – Hanny Kroneman   0   W   – 35
47   Marcel van Leeuwen – Jacques van Leeuwen   0   W   – 39
48   Lenie Oord w v Hellemond – Gerdi Praamstra   0   W   – 57