Komende Toernooien

Sponsors

Login

Leden

  • Boullijst
  • Kantineroosters
  • Ledenlijst
  • LIef en Leed
  • Nieuwsbrief
  • Toernooikalender 2018
  • Eerst inloggen !!!

  • Daarna komt er rechtsboven een menu-item Leden

Uitslag NC Zone A 2012

Eindstand              Foto’s

1e klasse
Plaats Team Vereniging Captain Speler 2 Speler 3 Pnt Sld OR/OS
1 6 Boul’Animo 2 Cor Nootenboom Wim van Ree Theo van der Meer 14 55 OR
2 19 JBV Coevorden 1 Mark Bouwers Davy van Hooft Bas Punter 14 58 OR
3 1 ’n Boel Plezier 3 Hielke deWit Janneke deWit Vincent deWit 13 83 OR
4 15 La Boule au But 1 Peter Heuveling Jan van Aalderen Dora Ketting 13 51 OR
5 12 L’Equipe 1 Hans Nijenhuis Maarten Oomen Roy Curré 12 14 OR
6 10 JBC De Toss 2 Bregina fokkert Bert Fokkert Siebe van de Berg 12 31 OR
7 3 ’n Boel Plezier 2 Rikus Zeewesuter Jan Pot Klaas Niejenhuis 11 5 OS
8 9 De Blêde Boulers 1 Jur Moorlag Hillie Nieuwland Catrines Nieuwland 11 28 OS OR
9 14 Près le But 2 Harry Tilman Lucas Steenhuis Jan Kiers 11 19 OS OR
10 11 DBC Karro-Deux 1 Theo Blom Bertus Horstman Melvin Horstman 9 -14 OR
11 4 JBV HKB ’84 2 Jans Philippo Jan Jansen Ferrie Rudolfs 9 1 OR
12 8 PCMontferland 1 Kevin Splithof Fanny van Uden Johnny Saalink 8 -41 OR OR
13 17 Hattem Pétanque 2 Pier Boomstra Dini Boomstra MartinWillemsen 8 -23 OR OR
14 18 JBV HKB ’84 1 Wim Philippo Gert vd Horst Piet Hutten 8 7 OR OR
15 2 ’n Boel Plezier 4 Han Sluter Ricardo Chiriatti BjornWever 8 -41 OR OR
16 13 Maboul 2 Gerard Boudestein Hans Bette Jeanet Wien 7 -50 OR
17 5 Hattem Pétanque 3 Albert Potkamp Lydia Potkamp Mariska Landman 7 -27 OR
18 16 Boul’Animo 3 Henny Bosman Ans Nootenboom Elze van Ree 6 -36  
19 7 La Boule au But 2 Frans-Jan Hengst Rino Serra Ran Guptar 5 -74  
20 20 JBV ’t Zwijntje 3 Gerrit deWeerd Linda Simons Henk Stegeman 4 -46  

 

 

2e klasse
Plaats Team Vereniging Captain Speler 2 Speler 3 Pnt Sld OR/OS
1 6 JBV ’t Zwijntje 5 Jan Nikerk Alirio Gumbs Henk Docter 14 95 OR
2 10 PC Doetinchem 2 Georg Schulte AdréMulling Bastiaan van Kampen 13 59 OR
3 20 Le Biberon 3 Sake Dijkstra Henk Busstra Pijt Lautenbach 13 74 OR
4 13 JBV Lemsterland 1 Gerjan de Roos Jeroen de Vrije Elly Prins 11 62 OR
5 18 DBC Karro-Deux 3 Cor van der Heijden Theo Linders Peter van Seuren 11 35 OR
6 4 DBC Karro-Deux 2 Petra van Soestbergen Karen van Asselt Henk Niemeijer 10 -1 OR
7 19 Maboul 3 Annie Buschman Carla Vleck Jody Hofstra 10 37 OR OR
8 1 PC Schoonebeek 2 Gerrit Bakker Willemien Pool Jan Bakker 9 3 OR OR
9 8 ’n Boel Plezier 6 Gerda van Linde PeterWever Rens de Roos 8 -9 OR OR
10 5 Sur la Tete 2 Dirk Niehaus Jan Broekhans Ellen van Dijk 8 -41 OR OR
11 15 Boule Nocht 1 Koos Greven Akke Visser Femmie Kramer 8 12 OR
12 11 JBV Coevorden 2 Jan Vrielink Wilma Vrielink Esther Roffel 8 -9 OR
13 16 JBV ’t Zwijntje 4 Petra Vos Eric Vos Leidy van Beek 6 -47 OR
14 9 Boul’Animo 4 Margo van den Bos John Bosman Frits Alferink 6 -11 OR
15 17 Sur la Tete 1 Gerda Scholten Diny Niehaus Gerrit Barbe 5 -81 OR
16 14 ’n Boel Plezier 5 Remmy Kiers Marinus Philips Jan Ducaat 5 -71 OR
17 3 PC Schoonebeek 1 Raymond van Oudshoorn LeidyWithagen WimWittendorp 4 -65  
18 7 Boule Nocht 2 Maarten van der Meer Wim de Kort Alie de Jong 4 -42