Uitslag van Buuren Midweek 14 juli 2021

van Buuren Midweek 14 juli 2021

Foto’s

  1234Totaal
TeamUitslagUitslagUitslagUitslagWPnt
1Henk Leeuwis - Piet Hutten1371301213134327
2Hans de Vaal - Pascale Lhoste132813136135321
3Gerald Ruesink - Eeelco van Bree138138130513315
4Jan Jansen - Raymond Hauwert1359131361310314
5Gertie van den Barg - Ferrie Rudolfs1361316131312313
6Renske Fleurbaay - Hans Fleurbaay1399131312134310
7Gaulliaume Spiering - Johan Huizinga613139134131237
8Reind Poolen - Gerrit Plakke91313761313523
9Hans Wessel - Bauke Veltman1311813137121322
10Frans Kurvers - Ria Hofman137138111351321
11Henk Hoefakker - Jeroen Brinks111313913124132-6
12Leo Donkers - Minke Blaauw71311313111372-10
13Harry Teunissen - Hennie Besselsen81313141310131-5
14Patricia Ris - Piet Mantel513013121312130-23
15Cees Beermann - Marijke Beermann2131130134130-45