Harderwieker Bieleggers '84
Clubkas Campagne 2018
Komende Toernooien
Sponsors
Login
Leden
  • Boullijst
  • Kantineroosters
  • Ledenlijst
  • LIef en Leed
  • Nieuwsbrief
  • Toernooikalender 2018
  • Eerst inloggen !!!

  • Daarna komt er rechtsboven een menu-item Leden

WC Afd04 2013 / 2014

                          Eindstand Winter Competitie Afd04 2013 – 2014

1e Klasse  
plek Team   W S  
1 t Zwijntje 02 Patrick vd Schief – Maichel Schipper 12 49 Kampioen
2 HP 01 Coby Zijlstra – Paul de Bruin 11 50  
3 Boul’Animo Peter Hietbrink – Dennis Nootenboom 11 36  
4 HKB 1 Jans Philippo – Ferrie Rudolfs 10 40  
5 HP 02 Henk v Holst – Ben Kort 10 30  
6 HKB 2 Jan Jansen – Raymond Hauwert 10 38  
7 t Harde 1 Henk Stoel – Victor Kijlstra 9 40  
8 HP 03 Dinie Boomstra – Mario Lobosco 7 4  
9 t Zwijntje 01 Cor Los – Jan Nikerk 7 -5  
10 t Harde 2 Aad van ’t Hof – Serge van Hamond 7 -10  
11 HP 04 Jan Heideveld – Ton Visser 6 -11 Degradatie
12 Zeewolde 1 Ida Amersfoort – John Amersfoort 5 -22 Degradatie
13 HP 06 Jeroen Bakker – Gerard v Schooten 5 -28 Degradatie
14 t Zwijntje 03 Jan Goldebeld – Ben vd Esschert 5 -45 Degradatie
15 HKB 3 Corrie Oosterloo – Jan Dijkstra 3 -71 Degradatie
16 HP 05 Maaike Septer – Mariska Landman 2 -95 Degradatie

 

2e Klasse A  
plek     W S  
1 t Zwijntje 08 Gé Hoekman – Dick de Deugd 11 56 Promotie
2 HP 09 Martin Willemsen – Pier Boomstra 11 50 Promotie
3 t Zwijntje 04 Petra Vos – Alirio Gumbs 11 48 Promotie
4 t Zwijntje 06 Anneke Biesheuvel – Gerrit Wesselink 10 56  
5 t Zwijntje 10 Corrie vd Brink – Annet vd Schief 10 22  
6 t Harde 3 Nel v Hulsteijn – Tinus Otten 10 50  
7 Maboul 01 Annie Buschman – Carla Vleck 8 12  
8 Avalon 5 Henk Berends – Arie Welgraven 7 -15  
9 Avalon 1 Hans Kassenaar – Rob vd Eerden 7 -9  
10 Lelystad 2 Rik v Stormbroek – Ton Engel 6 -15  
11 Avalon 3 Sharon Hoefnagels – Jaap Hoogheim 6 -34  
12 Maboul 03 Eric vd Putte – Willem Hulsteijn 6 -42 Degradatie
13 HP 07 DirkJan Septer – Albert Potkamp 5 -9 Degradatie
14 Maboul 05 Wim Methorst – Marion Methorst 5 -43 Degradatie

 

2e Klasse B  
plek     W S  
1 Avalon 2 Jannie vd Kamp – Andries Hoogheim 11 61 Promotie
2 t Zwijntje 11 Louise Rekker – Linda Simons 11 65 Promotie
3 HKB 4 Piet Hutten – Win Philippo 10 54 Promotie
4 Maboul 04 Coen Vleck – Jodi Hofstra 10 45  
5 Lelystad 1 Ron Verhoek – Wilma vd Ham 9 15  
6 t Zwijntje 09 Bertus v Vemde – Femmy v Vemde 8 4  
7 t Zwijntje 07 Leidy v Beek – Jan v Roy 8 38  
8 Maboul 02 Hans Bette – Ruude Weener 6 -29  
9 t Zwijntje 13 Roel Hup – Jan Rensink 6 -7  
10 Maboul 06 Bert Methorst – Imre Methorst 6 -20  
11 HP 08 Marijke Wijnen – Hans Böke 6 -29  
12 Avalon 4 Henk Heuting – Willem v Nunen 5 -22  
13 Zeewolde 3 Wim Joosten – Jan Gordijn 5 -14 Degradatie
14 Lelystad 3 Tjitte Unlandt – Wendelyn Unlandt 2 -74 Degradatie
15 Maboul 07 Bianca Methorst – Ina Tiernagan 2 -87 Degradatie

 

3e Klasse A  
plek     W S  
1 HKB 5 Gertie vd Barg – Barend Pfrommer 9 67 Promotie
2 t Zwijntje 14 Bo Rekker – Jean Pierre Miller 8 39 Promotie
3 t Harde 6 Luc Timmers – Gerrit Kroon 7 27 Promotie
4 t Harde 7 Ton Holslag – Nikita Holslag 7 19 Promotie
5 Avalon 6 Martha Hoogheim – Hans Mommeresteeg 7 13 Promotie
6 Avalon 8 Willem Kromhout – John Hoefnagels 7 13 Promotie
7 t Harde 5 Coby vd Kommer – Ben vd Kommer 5 4  
8 Maboul 08 Lenie Hellmond – Gerdi Praamstra 4 -13  
9 Maboul 09 Chantal Methorst – Geuri Bink 4 -29  
10 Avalon 7 Irma Bruisten – Dennis v Kooten 3 -33  
11 t Harde 4 Gerrit Spaan – Henk Stevens 3 -28  
12 Zeewolde 4 Netty Groenhoff – Wim Steggerda 2 -79  

 

 

                          Tussenstand Winter Competitie Afd04

Stand na 4 dagen

1e Klasse
plek Team   W S
1 Boul’Animo Peter Hietbrink – Dennis Nootenboom 10 41
2 HKB 1 Jans Philippo – Ferrie Rudolfs 9 46
3 t Zwijntje 02 Patrick vd Schief – Maichel Schipper 9 32
4 HP 01 Coby Zijlstra – Paul de Bruin 8 33
5 HP 02 Henk v Holst – Ben Kort 8 28
6 HKB 2 Jan Jansen – Raymond Hauwert 7 12
7 t Harde 1 Henk Stoel – Victor Kijlstra 6 16
8 t Harde 2 Aad van ’t Hof – Serge van Hamond 6 -9
9 HP 06 Jeroen Bakker – Gerard v Schooten 5 -1
10 HP 03 Dinie Boomstra – Mario Lobosco 5 -3
11 HP 04 Jan Heideveld – Ton Visser 5 -5
12 Zeewolde 1 Ida Amersfoort – John Amersfoort 5 -8
13 t Zwijntje 01 Cor Los – Jan Nikerk 5 -24
14 t Zwijntje 03 Jan Goldebeld – Ben vd Esschert 4 -27
15 HP 05 Maaike Septer – Mariska Landman 2 -61
16 HKB 3 Corrie Oosterloo – Jan Dijkstra 2 -70

 

2e Klasse A
plek     W S
1 HP 09 Martin Willemsen – Pier Boomstra 9 37
2 t Zwijntje 08 Gé Hoekman – Dick de Deugd 9 34
3 t Zwijntje 04 Petra Vos – Alirio Gumbs 9 28
4 t Zwijntje 06 Anneke Biesheuvel – Gerrit Wesselink 8 47
5 t Harde 3 Nel v Hulsteijn – Tinus Otten 8 29
6 t Zwijntje 10 Corrie vd Brink – Annet vd Schief 8 9
7 Avalon 5 Henk Berends – Arie Welgraven 7 -2
8 Lelystad 2 Rik v Stormbroek – Ton Engel 6 9
9 Avalon 1 Hans Kassenaar – Rob vd Eerden 6 -4
10 Maboul 01 Annie Buschman – Carla Vleck 6 -6
11 Avalon 3 Sharon Hoefnagels – Jaap Hoogheim 6 -19
12 Maboul 03 Eric vd Putte – Willem Hulsteijn 6 -29
13 HP 07 DirkJan Septer – Albert Potkamp 5 5
14 Maboul 05 Wim Methorst – Marion Methorst 5 -23
15 Zeewolde 2 Hub Rings – Geert Zuidema 4 -32
16 t Zwijntje 12 Sylvia Manders – Jacko Put 2 -83

 

2e Klasse B
plek     W S
1 t Zwijntje 11 Louise Rekker – Linda Simons 11 77
2 Maboul 04 Coen Vleck – Jodi Hofstra 9 52
3 Avalon 2 Jannie vd Kamp – Andries Hoogheim 9 49
4 HKB 4 Piet Hutten – Win Philippo 8 40
5 Lelystad 1 Ron Verhoek – Wilma vd Ham 8 14
6 t Zwijntje 07 Leidy v Beek – Jan v Roy 7 33
7 Maboul 06 Bert Methorst – Imre Methorst 6 1
8 t Zwijntje 09 Bertus v Vemde – Femmy v Vemde 6 -3
9 t Zwijntje 13 Roel Hup – Jan Rensink 5 -13
10 Avalon 4 Henk Heuting – Willem v Nunen 5 -18
11 Maboul 02 Hans Bette – Ruude Weener 5 -28
12 HP 08 Marijke Wijnen – Hans Böke 5 -40
13 Zeewolde 3 Wim Joosten – Jan Gordijn 4 -22
14 Lelystad 3 Tjitte Unlandt – Wendelyn Unlandt 2 -62
15 Maboul 07 Bianca Methorst – Ina Tiernagan 1 -80
16        

 

3e Klasse A
plek     W S
1 HKB 5 Gertie vd Barg – Barend Pfrommer 9 82
2 t Harde 6 Luc Timmers – Gerrit Kroon 6 29
3 Avalon 6 Martha Hoogheim – Hans Mommeresteeg 6 22
4 t Zwijntje 14 Bo Rekker – Jean Pierre Miller 6 19
5 t Harde 7 Ton Holslag – Nikita Holslag 6 11
6 Avalon 8 Willem Kromhout – John Hoefnagels 5 6
7 Avalon 7 Irma Bruisten – Dennis v Kooten 3 -15
8 t Harde 5 Coby vd Kommer – Ben vd Kommer 3 -16
9 t Harde 4 Gerrit Spaan – Henk Stevens 3 -20
10 Maboul 08 Lenie Hellmond – Gerdi Praamstra 3 -21
11 Maboul 09 Chantal Methorst – Geuri Bink 3 -30
12 Zeewolde 4 Netty Groenhoff – Wim Steggerda 1 -67

 

1e Klasse
plek Team   W S
1 t Zwijntje 02 Patrick vd Schief – Maichel Schipper 8 39
2 Boul’Animo Peter Hietbrink – Dennis Nootenboom 8 33
3 HKB 1 Jans Philippo – Ferrie Rudolfs 6 26
4 HP 02 Henk v Holst – Ben Kort 6 20
5 HKB 2 Jan Jansen – Raymond Hauwert 5 16
6 HP 01 Coby Zijlstra – Paul de Bruin 5 16
7 HP 06 Jeroen Bakker – Gerard v Schooten 5 14
8 Zeewolde 1 Ida Amersfoort – John Amersfoort 5 2
9 t Harde 1 Henk Stoel – Victor Kijlstra 4 4
10 t Harde 2 Aad van ’t Hof – Serge van Hamond 4 -13
11 t Zwijntje 01 Cor Los – Jan Nikerk 4 -15
12 HP 04 Jan Heideveld – Ton Visser 3 -14
13 HP 03 Dinie Boomstra – Mario Lobosco 3 -15
14 t Zwijntje 03 Jan Goldebeld – Ben vd Esschert 2 -30
15 HP 05 Maaike Septer – Mariska Landman 2 -40
16 HKB 3 Corrie Oosterloo – Jan Dijkstra 2 -43

 

2e Klasse A
plek     W S
1 t Zwijntje 08 Gé Hoekman – Dick de Deugd 8 40
2 t Zwijntje 06 Anneke Biesheuvel – Gerrit Wesselink 7 48
3 t Harde 3 Nel v Hulsteijn – Tinus Otten 7 37
4 HP 09 Martin Willemsen – Pier Boomstra 7 31
5 t Zwijntje 04 Petra Vos – Alirio Gumbs 7 20
6 Maboul 01 Annie Buschman – Carla Vleck 5 3
7 Avalon 1 Hans Kassenaar – Rob vd Eerden 5 -3
8 Avalon 5 Henk Berends – Arie Welgraven 5 -6
9 t Zwijntje 10 Corrie vd Brink – Annet vd Schief 5 -11
10 Maboul 03 Eric vd Putte – Willem Hulsteijn 5 -18
11 HP 07 DirkJan Septer – Albert Potkamp 4 5
12 Lelystad 2 Rik v Stormbroek – Ton Engel 4 -11
13 Avalon 3 Sharon Hoefnagels – Jaap Hoogheim 4 -22
14 Maboul 05 Wim Methorst – Marion Methorst 3 -18
15 Zeewolde 2 Hub Rings – Geert Zuidema 3 -28
16 t Zwijntje 12 Sylvia Manders – Jacko Put 1 -67

 

2e Klasse B
plek     W S
1 t Zwijntje 11 Louise Rekker – Linda Simons 5 60
2 t Zwijntje 05 André Hegteler – Gerrit de Weerd 5 57
3 Avalon 2 Jannie vd Kamp – Andries Hoogheim 5 51
4 Maboul 04 Coen Vleck – Jodi Hofstra 4 35
5 HKB 4 Piet Hutten – Win Philippo 4 39
6 t Zwijntje 07 Leidy v Beek – Jan v Roy 4 15
7 Lelystad 1 Ron Verhoek – Wilma vd Ham 3 12
8 t Zwijntje 09 Bertus v Vemde – Femmy v Vemde 3 -7
9 Maboul 02 Hans Bette – Ruude Weener 3 -8
10 Maboul 06 Bert Methorst – Imre Methorst 3 -14
11 t Zwijntje 13 Roel Hup – Jan Rensink 2 -20
12 HP 08 Marijke Wijnen – Hans Böke 2 -34
13 Avalon 4 Henk Heuting – Willem v Nunen 2 -25
14 Lelystad 3 Tjitte Unlandt – Wendelyn Unlandt 2 -46
15 Zeewolde 3 Wim Joosten – Jan Gordijn 1 -46
16 Maboul 07 Bianca Methorst – Ina Tiernagan 0 -69

 

3e Klasse A
plek     W S
1 HKB 5 Gertie vd Barg – Barend Pfrommer 6 51
2 Avalon 6 Martha Hoogheim – Hans Mommeresteeg 5 36
3 t Zwijntje 14 Bo Rekker – Jean Pierre Miller 5 24
4 t Harde 6 Luc Timmers – Gerrit Kroon 4 31
5 t Harde 7 Ton Holslag – Nikita Holslag 4 0
6 Avalon 8 Willem Kromhout – John Hoefnagels 3 0
7 Maboul 08 Lenie Hellmond – Gerdi Praamstra 3 -4
8 t Harde 4 Gerrit Spaan – Henk Stevens 2 -16
9 t Harde 5 Coby vd Kommer – Ben vd Kommer 1 -22
10 Avalon 7 Irma Bruisten – Dennis v Kooten 1 -23
11 Zeewolde 4 Netty Groenhoff – Wim Steggerda 1 -38
12 Maboul 09 Chantal Methorst – Geuri Bink 1 -39

 

 Stand na 2 dagen

 

1e Klasse
plek Team   W S
1 Boul’Animo Peter Hietbrink – Dennis Nootenboom 6 31
2 HKB 1 Jans Philippo – Ferrie Rudolfs 5 33
3 t Zwijntje 02 Patrick vd Schief – Maichel Schipper 5 18
4 HP 02 Henk v Holst – Ben Kort 4 14
5 HP 06 Jeroen Bakker – Gerard v Schooten 4 8
6 t Zwijntje 01 Cor Los – Jan Nikerk 4 7
7 HKB 2 Jan Jansen – Raymond Hauwert 3 13
8 Zeewolde 1 Ida Amersfoort – John Amersfoort 3 2
9 HP 01 Coby Zijlstra – Paul de Bruin 2 -6
10 HP 04 Jan Heideveld – Ton Visser 2 -11
11 HP 03 Dinie Boomstra – Mario Lobosco 2 -11
12 t Zwijntje 03 Jan Goldebeld – Ben vd Esschert 2 -16
13 HKB 3 Corrie Oosterloo – Jan Dijkstra 2 -21
14 t Harde 2 Aad van ’t Hof – Serge van Hamond 2 -23
15 t Harde 1 Henk Stoel – Victor Kijlstra 1 -11
16 HP 05 Maaike Septer – Mariska Landman 1 -27

 

2e Klasse A
plek     W S
1 t Zwijntje 08 Gé Hoekman – Dick de Deugd 6 36
2 Avalon 1 Hans Kassenaar – Rob vd Eerden 5 19
3 t Harde 3 Nel v Hulsteijn – Tinus Otten 4 28
4 t Zwijntje 06 Anneke Biesheuvel – Gerrit Wesselink 4 24
5 HP 09 Martin Willemsen – Pier Boomstra 4 20
6 Avalon 5 Henk Berends – Arie Welgraven 4 1
7 t Zwijntje 04 Petra Vos – Alirio Gumbs 4 0
8 Avalon 3 Sharon Hoefnagels – Jaap Hoogheim 3 -1
9 Maboul 01 Annie Buschman – Carla Vleck 3 -2
10 Maboul 03 Eric vd Putte – Willem Hulsteijn 3 -13
11 HP 07 DirkJan Septer – Albert Potkamp 2 -1
12 Lelystad 2 Rik v Stormbroek – Ton Engel 2 -12
13 Maboul 05 Wim Methorst – Marion Methorst 1 -12
14 Zeewolde 2 Hub Rings – Geert Zuidema 1 -20
15 t Zwijntje 10 Corrie vd Brink – Annet vd Schief 1 -27
16 t Zwijntje 12 Sylvia Manders – Jacko Put 1 -40

 

2e Klasse B
plek     W S
1 Avalon 2 Jannie vd Kamp – Andries Hoogheim 5 36
2 t Zwijntje 11 Louise Rekker – Linda Simons 5 36
3 Maboul 04 Coen Vleck – Jodi Hofstra 5 33
4 HKB 4 Piet Hutten – Win Philippo 4 28
5 t Zwijntje 05 André Hegteler – Gerrit de Weerd 4 25
6 Maboul 02 Hans Bette – Ruude Weener 4 6
7 Lelystad 1 Ron Verhoek – Wilma vd Ham 3 0
8 Maboul 06 Bert Methorst – Imre Methorst 3 -1
9 t Zwijntje 07 Leidy v Beek – Jan v Roy 3 -5
10 t Zwijntje 09 Bertus v Vemde – Femmy v Vemde 3 -12
11 Lelystad 3 Tjitte Unlandt – Wendelyn Unlandt 2 -8
12 Avalon 4 Henk Heuting – Willem v Nunen 2 -14
13 t Zwijntje 13 Roel Hup – Jan Rensink 2 -17
14 Zeewolde 3 Wim Joosten – Jan Gordijn 2 -23
15 HP 08 Marijke Wijnen – Hans Böke 1 -32
16 Maboul 07 Bianca Methorst – Ina Tiernagan 0 -52

 

3e Klasse A
plek     W S
1 HKB 5 Gertie vd Barg – Barend Pfrommer 6 51
2 Avalon 6 Martha Hoogheim – Hans Mommeresteeg 5 36
3 t Zwijntje 14 Bo Rekker – Jean Pierre Miller 5 24
4 t Harde 6 Luc Timmers – Gerrit Kroon 4 31
5 t Harde 7 Ton Holslag – Nikita Holslag 4 0
6 Avalon 8 Willem Kromhout – John Hoefnagels 3 0
7 Maboul 08 Lenie Hellmond – Gerdi Praamstra 3 -4
8 t Harde 4 Gerrit Spaan – Henk Stevens 2 -16
9 t Harde 5 Coby vd Kommer – Ben vd Kommer 1 -22
10 Avalon 7 Irma Bruisten – Dennis v Kooten 1 -23
11 Zeewolde 4 Netty Groenhoff – Wim Steggerda 1 -38
12 Maboul 09 Chantal Methorst – Geuri Bink 1 -39

 

1e Klasse
plek Team   W S
1 HKB 1 Jans Philippo – Ferrie Rudolfs 3 24
2 HP 02 Henk v Holst – Ben Kort 3 19
3 Boul’Animo Peter Hietbrink – Dennis Nootenboom 3 18
4 HKB 3 Corrie Oosterloo – Jan Dijkstra 2 11
5 HP 01 Coby Zijlstra – Paul de Bruin 2 9
6 t Zwijntje 02 Patrick vd Schief – Maichel Schipper 2 2
7 HP 06 Jeroen Bakker – Gerard v Schooten 2 0
8 t Harde 2 Aad van ’t Hof – Serge van Hamond 2 -8
9 Zeewolde 1 Ida Amersfoort – John Amersfoort 1 -3
10 t Zwijntje 03 Jan Goldebeld – Ben vd Esschert 1 -6
11 t Zwijntje 01 Cor Los – Jan Nikerk 1 -7
12 HKB 2 Jan Jansen – Raymond Hauwert 1 -7
13 HP 03 Dinie Boomstra – Mario Lobosco 1 -10
14 t Harde 1 Henk Stoel – Victor Kijlstra 0 -9
15 HP 05 Maaike Septer – Mariska Landman 0 -16
16 HP 04 Jan Heideveld – Ton Visser 0 -17

 

2e Klasse A
plek     W S
1 HP 09 Martin Willemsen – Pier Boomstra 3 26
2 t Zwijntje 08 Gé Hoekman – Dick de Deugd 3 19
3 Avalon 1 Hans Kassenaar – Rob vd Eerden 3 16
4 Maboul 01 Annie Buschman – Carla Vleck 3 15
5 t Zwijntje 06 Anneke Biesheuvel – Gerrit Wesselink 2 18
6 t Harde 3 Nel v Hulsteijn – Tinus Otten 2 13
7 Avalon 3 Sharon Hoefnagels – Jaap Hoogheim 2 4
8 HP 07 DirkJan Septer – Albert Potkamp 1 0
9 Maboul 03 Eric vd Putte – Willem Hulsteijn 1 -6
10 Avalon 5 Henk Berends – Arie Welgraven 1 -9
11 Lelystad 2 Rik v Stormbroek – Ton Engel 1 -11
12 t Zwijntje 12 Sylvia Manders – Jacko Put 1 -15
13 t Zwijntje 04 Petra Vos – Alirio Gumbs 1 -18
14 Maboul 05 Wim Methorst – Marion Methorst 0 -15
15 Zeewolde 2 Hub Rings – Geert Zuidema 0 -18
16 t Zwijntje 10 Corrie vd Brink – Annet vd Schief 0 -19

 

2e Klasse B
plek     W S
1 Avalon 2 Jannie vd Kamp – Andries Hoogheim 3 21
2 Maboul 02 Hans Bette – Ruude Weener 3 19
3 t Zwijntje 05 André Hegteler – Gerrit de Weerd 2 19
4 Maboul 04 Coen Vleck – Jodi Hofstra 2 14
5 HKB 4 Piet Hutten – Win Philippo 2 14
6 t Zwijntje 11 Louise Rekker – Linda Simons 2 10
7 Zeewolde 3 Wim Joosten – Jan Gordijn 2 4
8 Lelystad 1 Ron Verhoek – Wilma vd Ham 2 3
9 t Zwijntje 13 Roel Hup – Jan Rensink 1 -1
10 Maboul 06 Bert Methorst – Imre Methorst 1 -6
11 Avalon 4 Henk Heuting – Willem v Nunen 1 -10
12 HP 08 Marijke Wijnen – Hans Böke 1 -14
13 t Zwijntje 07 Leidy v Beek – Jan v Roy 1 -15
14 t Zwijntje 09 Bertus v Vemde – Femmy v Vemde 1 -17
15 Lelystad 3 Tjitte Unlandt – Wendelyn Unlandt 0 -19
16 Maboul 07 Bianca Methorst – Ina Tiernagan 0 -22

 

3e Klasse A
plek     W S
1 Avalon 6 Martha Hoogheim – Hans Mommeresteeg 3 25
2 HKB 5 Gertie vd Barg – Barend Pfrommer 3 20
3 t Harde 6 Luc Timmers – Gerrit Kroon 2 13
4 t Zwijntje 14 Bo Rekker – Jean Pierre Miller 2 12
5 Avalon 8 Willem Kromhout – John Hoefnagels 2 1
6 t Harde 7 Ton Holslag – Nikita Holslag 2 1
7 t Harde 5 Coby vd Kommer – Ben vd Kommer 1 -3
8 Maboul 08 Lenie Hellmond – Gerdi Praamstra 1 -8
9 Zeewolde 4 Netty Groenhoff – Wim Steggerda 1 -10
10 t Harde 4 Gerrit Spaan – Henk Stevens 1 -11
11 Avalon 7 Irma Bruisten – Dennis v Kooten 0 -16
12 Maboul 09 Chantal Methorst – Geuri Bink 0 -24