Komende Toernooien

Sponsors

Login

Leden

  • Boullijst
  • Kantineroosters
  • Ledenlijst
  • LIef en Leed
  • Nieuwsbrief
  • Toernooikalender 2018
  • Eerst inloggen !!!

  • Daarna komt er rechtsboven een menu-item Leden

WDC Afd04 2015-2016 Eindstand

plek nr 1e kl Spelers W S  
1 1.08 Boul'Animo 01 Peter Hietbrink  –  Patrick vd Schief 16 103 Kampioen
2 1.14 t Zwijntje 02 Leidy v Beek  –  Dennis v Kooten 11 64  
3 1.15 t Zwijntje 03 Corrie vd Brink  –  Annet vd Schief 10 22  
4 1.01 HP 01 Ben Kort  –  Herman v Dijk 10 12  
5 1.17 t Harde 01 Henk Stoel  –  Nel v Hulsteijn 10 52  
6 1.03 HP 03 Jan Heideveld  –  Ton Visser 9 6  
7 1.11 HKB 03 Piet Hutten  –  Wim Philippo 9 27  
8 1.12 HKB 04 Henk Leeuwis  –  Gertie vd Barg 9 -11  
9 1.04 HP 04 Albert Potkamp  –  DirkJan septer 8 -1  
10 1.05 t Zwijntje 01 Jan Goldebeld  –  Ben vd Eschert 7 -7  
11 1.18 HP 05 Jeffrey Durberg  –  Gerard v Schooten 6 -37  
12 1.16 Avalon 02 Sientje Hoefnagels  –  Dick Loman 6 -21  
13 1.07 Maboul 01 Carla Vleck  –  Annie Buschman 6 -35 degradatie
14 1.06 Avalon 01 Ben Dijkman  –  Rob van der Eerden 6 -26 degradatie
15 1.09 HKB 01 Jan v Eikenhorst  –  Ferrie Rudolfs 5 -28 degradatie
16 1.02 HP 02 Pier Boomstra  –  Martin Willemsen 5 -52 degradatie
17 1.13 Maboul 02 Willem Hulsteijn  –  Eric vd Putte 3 -68 degradatie
18 1.10 HKB 02 Jan Jansen  –  Raymond Hauwert     degradatie

 

plek nr 2e kl A Spelers W S  
1 2a.01 Maboul 04 Bertus Methorst  –  Hans Bette 12 64 promotie
2 2a.05 Avalon 04 Henk Heuting  –  Jannie van de Kamp 11 50 promotie
3 2a.08 Zeewolde 02 Hub Rings  –  Roel den Bakker 11 53 promotie
4 2a.12 Lelystad 02 Corry Oosterloo  –  Loes Stift 10 36  
5 2a.15 HKB 08 Herman Lancee  –  Wendelynn Unlandt 10 4  
6 2a.04 Epe 1 Willem Kloezeman  –  Elly Dijkhof 9 21  
7 2a.09 HP 07 Gerrit v Schagen  –  Matthijs Santman 9 1  
8 2a.06 HKB 06 Joop Arends  –  Dick Brinkhuis 9 15  
9 2a.07 t Harde 03 Gerrit Kroon  –  Luc Timmers 8 -12  
10 2a.18 t Zwijntje 05 Gé Hoekman  –  Dick de Deugd 8 2  
11 2a.10 HP 09 Jan v Wageningen  –  Mildred v Wageningen 7 -15  
12 2a.16 Avalon 06 Arie Welgraven  –  Hans Mommersteeg 7 -3  
13 2a.03 Maboul 08 Ina Tiernagan  –  Bianca Methorst 7 -53  
14 2a.13 Zeewolde 04 Bettyexel  –  Fred Bom 5 -54  
15 2a.14 t Harde 05 Janny Stolte  –  Ron Peterson 5 -56  
16 2a.02 Maboul 06 Addie Hulsteijn  –  Hennie Jansen 4 -65  
17 2a.17 Epe 3 Bertha Berghorst  –  Berend Sleyster 4 -51  
18 2a.11 HP 11 Peter Riezeweide  –  Minie van Dijk      

 

plek nr 2e kl B Spelers W S  
1 2b.02 HP 08 Dini Boomstra  –  Mario Lobosco 16 117 promotie
2 2b.03 HP 10 Jan Kramer  –  Lydia Potkamp 14 59 promotie
3 2b.16 Avalon 05 Andries Hoogheim  –  Joke van de Kamp 12 65 promotie
4 2b.17 HKB 07 Ron Verhoek  –  Wilma van der Ham 10 18  
5 2b.04 HKB 05 Truus Beriotte  –  Cor v.d. Brink 10 21  
6 2b.09 Maboul 03 Coen Vleck  –  Jodi Hofstra 10 -3  
7 2b.10 Maboul 05 Marion Methorst  –  Chantal Methorst 8 -38  
8 2b.13 Zeewolde 03 Wim Steggerda  –  Wim Deege 8 -23  
9 2b.18 t Zwijntje 04 Anneke Biesheuvel  –  Gerrit Wesselink 8 2  
10 2b.01 HP 06 Maaike Septer  –  Mariska Landman 8 12  
11 2b.07 t Harde 02 Aad v 't Hof  –  Serge v Hamond 8 -13  
12 2b.05 Avalon 03 Nick Hoefnagels  –  Willem Kromhout 7 -50  
13 2b.08 Zeewolde 01 Wim Joosten  –  Jan Gordijn 6 -14  
14 2b.15 Lelystad 01 Rik v Stormbroek  –  Ton Engel 6 -30  
15 2b.12 Epe 2 Fenny v Vemde  –  Bertus v Vemde 6 -82  
16 2b.06 EJBA Harold Leenders  –  Michel v Rheemen 6 -75  
17 2b.11 Maboul 07 Gerdi Praamstra  –  Lenie Hellemond 5 -42  
18 2b.14 t Harde 04 Els v 't Hof  –  Nel Kreeftmeijer 5 -71